Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Mar
31
Easter Sunday31
Monday April 1st 20241
Easter Monday8:30 am Mass - St. Albert
Tuesday April 2nd 20242
Easter Tuesday11:00 am Scripture & Communion Service - Legacy Assisted Living
4:30 pm Mass - St. Mary
Wednesday April 3rd 20243
Easter Wednesday8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
Thursday April 4th 20244
Easter Thursday8:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - Milestone Assisted Living
Friday April 5th 20245
Easter Friday8:30 am Mass - St. Peter
Saturday April 6th 20246
Easter Saturday8:30 am Mass - St. Peter
4:00 pm Mass - St. Peter
4:00 pm Mass - St. Theresa
Sunday April 7th 20247
2nd Sunday of Easter (Divine Mercy Sunday)7:30 am Mass - St. Mary
8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
9:15 am Mass - St. Albert
10:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - St. Peter
Monday April 8th 20248
Annunciation of the Lord8:30 am Mass - St. Albert
Tuesday April 9th 20249
Easter Weekday11:00 am Mass - Legacy Assisted Living
4:30 pm Mass - St. Mary
Wednesday April 10th 202410
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
Thursday April 11th 202411
St. Stanislaus8:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - Milestone Assisted Living
Friday April 12th 202412
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Peter
Saturday April 13th 202413
St. Martin I4:00 pm Mass - St. Peter
4:00 pm Mass - St. Theresa
Sunday April 14th 202414
3rd Sunday of Easter7:30 am Mass - St. Mary
8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
9:15 am Mass - St. Albert
10:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - St. Peter
Monday April 15th 202415
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Albert
Tuesday April 16th 202416
Easter Weekday11:00 am Scripture & Communion Service - Legacy Assisted Living
4:30 pm Mass - St. Mary
Wednesday April 17th 202417
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
Thursday April 18th 202418
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - Milestone Assisted Living
Friday April 19th 202419
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Peter
Saturday April 20th 202420
Easter Weekday4:00 pm Mass - St. Peter
4:00 pm Mass - St. Theresa
Sunday April 21st 202421
4th Sunday of Easter8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
9:15 am Mass - St. Albert
10:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - St. Peter
Monday April 22nd 202422
Easter WeekdayTuesday April 23rd 202423
St. George, St. Adalbert11:00 am Mass - Legacy Assisted Living
4:30 pm Mass - St. Mary
Wednesday April 24th 202424
St. Fidelis of Sigmaringen8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
Thursday April 25th 202425
St. Mark the Evangelist8:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - Milestone Assisted Living
Friday April 26th 202426
Easter Weekday8:30 am Mass - St. Peter
Saturday April 27th 202427
Easter Weekday4:00 pm Mass - St. Peter
4:00 pm Mass - St. Theresa
Sunday April 28th 202428
5th Sunday of Easter7:30 am Mass - St. Mary
8:30 am Mass - St. Theresa
9:15 am Mass - St. Albert
10:30 am Mass - St. Kunegunda
11:00 am Mass - St. Peter
Monday April 29th 202429
St. Catherine of Siena8:30 am Mass - St. Albert
Tuesday April 30th 202430
St. Pius V11:00 am Mass - Legacy Assisted Living
4:30 pm Mass - St. Mary
May
1
St. Joseph the Worker1
May
2
St. Athanasius2
May
3
Ss. Philip & James3
May
4
Easter Weekday4