Our Lady of the Lake Mass Calendar

Intention Available Intention Unavailable
< prev October 2019 next >
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
6:30 am Mass
    · † Russell Sacco
2
6:30 am Mass
    · † Paul Stangarone
8:30 am Mass
    · Joan Lauren (Living)
3
6:30 am Mass
    · † Fr. Ted Weber
4
8:30 am Mass
    · † Bob Barta
5
8:30 am Mass
    · † Al Sturr
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Joan Inkster Waldorf
6
7:30 am Mass
    · † Norman Myhr
9:00 am Mass
    · † Pius Chow
11:30 am Mass
    · † Margo Francis
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Dawn O'Reilly
7
8:30 am Mass
    · Sharon Mlinar (Living)
8
6:30 am Mass
    · † Harvey Osborn
8:30 am Mass
    · † Russ Sacco
9
6:30 am Mass
    · † Lottie Sacco
8:30 am Mass
    · Jeff Becker (Living)
10
6:30 am Mass
    · † Dr. Peter Roberts
8:30 am Mass
    · Sandy Cobb (Living)
11
8:30 am Mass
    · † PJ White
12
8:30 am Mass
    · † Dawn O'Reilly
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Morgan Moroni
13
7:30 am Mass
    · † Gavino Say
9:00 am Mass
    · Parishioners (Living)
11:30 am Mass
    · † Joyce Bastasch
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Bob Barta
14
8:30 am Mass
    · † Michael Millet
15
6:30 am Mass
    · † John Schick
8:30 am Mass
    · † Michael Millet
16
6:30 am Mass
    · † Stanislaw Siedlik
8:30 am Mass
    · Special Intention (Living)
17
6:30 am Mass
    · Fred and Virginia Olenak (Living)
8:30 am Mass
    · † Bob Barta
18
8:30 am Mass
    · † Lottie Sacco
19
8:30 am Mass
    · † Robert Goodwin
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Bob Barta
20
7:30 am Mass
    · Archdiocesan Tribunal Staff (Living)
9:00 am Mass
    · † Chuck Bleeg
11:30 am Mass
    · Parishioners (Living)
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Andrew Honzel
21
8:30 am Mass
    · † Armel Freed
22
6:30 am Mass
    · † Paul Stangarone
8:30 am Mass
    · † Lottie Sacco
23
6:30 am Mass
    · David Bloom (Living)
8:30 am Mass
    · † Joan Healy
24
6:30 am Mass
    · † Kathleen Drum
8:30 am Mass
    · † Bruce McLean
25
8:30 am Mass
    · † Jim Heintz
26
8:30 am Mass
    · † Christine Davis
5:00 pm Mass
    · † Morgan Moroni
27
7:30 am Mass
    · Parishioners (Living)
9:00 am Mass
    · † Carlos Tejuco
11:30 am Mass
    · † Diane DeGeorge
5:00 pm Mass
    · Charles Ashou (Living)
28
8:30 am Mass
    · † Li Jackson
29
6:30 am Mass
    · † Dylan McDermott
8:30 am Mass
    · † Sharon Wunderly
30
6:30 am Mass
    · † Kathy O'Mara
8:30 am Mass
    · † Anna and Michael Olle
31
6:30 am Mass
8:30 am Mass
    · † Lottie Sacco

Powered by Mass Intentions Online